2009

2009

VisitasPáginas vistas
Enero141045552384
Febrero161117567296
Marzo187318613582
Abril174797561160
Mayo  
Junio  
Julio  
Agosto  
Septiembre  
Octubre  
Noviembre    
Diciembre    
Totales    


2008

VisitasPáginas vistas
Enero162047411992
Febrero175730431265
Marzo201902490913
Abril237339684986
Mayo2426481581017
Junio1917932682031
Julio131699791019
Agosto126490552140
Septiembre159835613748
Octubre182691743800
Noviembre 171881 674047
Diciembre 130686 531267
Totales 2114741 10188225

2007

VisitasPáginas vistas
Enero122009308575
Febrero152516372630
Marzo241533493716
Abril188927433710
Mayo201725480280
Junio224566531350
Julio195264395289
Agosto181711372832
Septiembre175317402394
Octubre199655479197
Noviembre 182412 420344
Diciembre 142664 371420
Totales 2208299 5061737


2006

VisitasPáginas vistas
Enero84489238186
Febrero93448262588
Marzo137065360889
Abril107838277351
Mayo131127355468
Junio119342283715
Julio88065204462
Agosto62495160137
Septiembre117896306233
Octubre139325347684
Noviembre127837376197
Diciembre105745276644
Totales13146723449554

2005

Visitas Páginas vistas
Enero56067166587
Febrero58467163652
Marzo65686178808
Abril65850228990
Mayo76692240505
Junio62127169282
Julio48128126438
Agosto64948155712
Septiembre93752251614
Octubre106118354338
Noviembre97687281806
Diciembre70369232702
Totales8658912550434


2004

Visitas

Páginas vistas

Enero36887117085
Febrero39894136569
Marzo55233160579
Abril52664149243
Mayo58163175654
Junio50840153128
Julio3649695345
Agosto46192125430
Septiembre57743174225
Octubre65314190116
Noviembre66840193924
Diciembre45681131355
Totales6119471802653

2003

Visitas

Páginas vistas

Enero3187885404
Febrero3546792878
Marzo43270110388
Abril37022118132
Mayo41629124497
Junio32685102040
Julio2619671851
Agosto**
Septiembre37844109058
Octubre47905145935
Noviembre45374139385
Diciembre2653683787
Totales4058061183355
*Ausencia de datos por cambio de servidor

2002

VisitasPáginas vistas
Enero1570756055
Febrero1647264810
Marzo1879767791
Abril2100071112
Mayo2590089705
Junio2329282979
Julio1715051379
Agosto2234462655
Septiembre3157785320
Octubre41161137398
Noviembre36844112448
Diciembre2663579468
Totales296879961120

2001

VisitasPáginas vistas
Enero
Febrero
Marzo
Abril
Mayo
Junio
Julio
Agosto
Septiembre
Octubre
Noviembre1496660967
Diciembre1089142047
Totales25857103014

Hodie est

Eventos

< 2023 >
Febrero
LuMaMiJuViSaDo
  12345
6789101112
13141516171819
20212223242526
2728     

Publicidad